Ποδόσφαιρο-EURO 2020: Το πανόραμα

1ος όμιλος

Τουρκία-Ιταλία 0-3, Stadio Olimpico-Ρώμη
Ουαλία-Ελβετία 1-1, Olympic Stadium-Μπακού

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ    Αγ.   Ν-Ι-Η   Β.   Τερμ.
Ιταλία                   1     1 0 0    3     3-0
Ουαλία                  1     0 1 0    1     1-1
Ελβετία                 1     0 1 0    1     1-1
Τουρκία                1      0 0 1    0     0-3

16 Ιουνίου
Τουρκία-Ουαλία, Olympic Stadium-Μπακού
Ιταλία-Ελβετία, Stadio Olimpico-Ρώμη
20 Ιουνίου
Ελβετία-Τουρκία, Olympic Stadium-Μπακού
Ιταλία-Ουαλία, Stadio Olimpico-Ρώμη

2ος όμιλος

12 Ιουνίου
Δανία-Φινλανδία 0-1, Parken Stadium-Κοπεγχάγη
Βέλγιο-Ρωσία 3-0, Gazprom Arena-Αγία Πετρούπολη

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ     Αγ.   Ν-Ι-Η   Β.   Τερμ.
Βέλγιο                   1      1 0 0    3     3-0
Φινλανδία              1      1 0 0    3     1-0
Δανία                    1      0 0 1    0     0-1
Ρωσία                    1      0 0 1    0     0-3

16 Ιουνίου
Φινλανδία-Ρωσία, Gazprom Arena-Αγία Πετρούπολη

17 Ιουνίου
Δανία-Βέλγιο, Parken Stadium-Κοπεγχάγη

21 Ιουνίου
Ρωσία-Δανία, Parken Stadium-Κοπεγχάγη
Φινλανδία-Βέλγιο, Gazprom Arena-Αγία Πετρούπολη

3ος όμιλος

13 Ιουνίου
Αυστρία-Β. Μακεδονία 3-1, Arena Nationala-Βουκουρέστι
Ολλανδία-Ουκρανία 3-2, Johan Cruyff Arena-Αμστερνταμ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ      Αγ.    Ν-Ι-Η   Β.   Τερμ.
Ολλανδία                1       1 0 0    3     3-2
Αυστρία                  1       1 0 0    3     2-1
Β.Μακεδονία           1        0 0 1   0     1-2
Ουκρανία                1        0 0 1   0     2-3

17 Ιουνίου
Ουκρανία-Β. Μακεδονία, Arena Nationala-Βουκουρέστι
Ολλανδία-Αυστρία, Johan Cruyff Arena-Αμστερνταμ

21 Ιουνίου
Β. Μακεδονία-Ολλανδία, Johan Cruyff Arena-Αμστερνταμ
Ουκρανία-Αυστρία, Arena Nationala, Βουκουρέστι

4ος όμιλος

13 Ιουνίου
Αγγλία-Κροατία 1-0, Wembley Stadium-Λονδίνο

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ     Αγ.     Ν-Ι-Η   Β.   Τερμ.
Αγγλία                  1        1 0 0     3     1-0
Κροατία                1         0 0 1    0     0-1
Σκωτία                 0         0 0 0    0     0-0
Τσεχία                  0         0 0 0    0     0-0

14 Ιουνίου
Σκωτία–Τσεχία, Hampden Park-Γλασκώβη

18 Ιουνίου
Κροατία-Τσεχία, Hampden Park-Γλασκώβη
Αγγλία-Σκωτία, Wembley Stadium-Λονδίνο

22 Ιουνίου
Κροατία-Σκωτία, Hampden Park-Γλασκώβη
Τσεχία-Αγγλία, Wembley Stadium-Λονδίνο

5ος όμιλος

14 Ιουνίου
Πολωνία-Σλοβακία, Gazprom Arena-Αγία Πετρούπολη
Ισπανία-Σουηδία, Estadio La Cartuja-Σεβίλη

18 Ιουνίου
Σουηδία-Σλοβακία, Gazprom Arena-Αγία Πετρούπολη

19 Ιουνίου
Ισπανία-Πολονία, Estadio La Cartuja-Σεβίλη

23 Ιουνίου
Σλοβακία-Ισπανία, Estadio La Cartuja-Σεβίλη
Σουηδία-Πολονία, Gazprom Arena-Αγία Πετρούπολη

6ος όμιλος

15 Ιουνίου
Ουγγαρία-Πορτογαλία, Puskas Arena-Βουδαπέστη
Γαλλία-Γερμανία, Allianz Arena-Μόναχο

19 Ιουνίου
Ουγγαρία-Γαλλία, Puskas Arena-Βουδαπέστη
Πορτογαλία-Γερμανία, Allianz Arena-Μόναχο

23 Ιουνίου
Πορτογαλία-Γαλλία, Puskas Arena-Βουδαπέστη
Γερμανία-Ουγγαρία, Allianz Arena-Μόναχο

Φάση των «16»

26 Ιουνίου

Ματς 38
Δεύτερος 1ου ομίλου–Δεύτερος 2ου, Johan Cruyff Arena-Αμστερνταμ
Ματς 37
Πρώτος 1ου–Δεύτερος 3ου ομίλου, Wembley Stadium-Λονδίνο

27 Ιουνίου

Ματς 40
Πρώτος 3ου–Τρίτος 4ου/5ου ή 6ου ομίλου, Puskas Arena-Βουδαπέστη
Ματς 39
Πρώτος 2ου ομίλου—Τρίτος 1ου/4ου/5ου ή 6ου ομίλου, Estadio La Cartuja-Σεβίλη

28 Ιουνίου

Ματς 42
Δεύτερος 4ου ομίλου-Δεύτερος 5ου ομίλου, Parken Stadium-Κοπεγχάγη
Ματς 41
Πρώτος 6ου ομίλου-Τρίτος 1ου/2ου ή 3ου ομίλου, Arena Nationala-Βουκουρέστι

29 Ιουνίου
Ματς 44
Πρώτος 4ου ομίλου-Δεύτερος 6ου ομίλου, Wembley Stadium-Λονδίνο
Ματς 43
Πρώτος 5ου ομίλου-Τρίτος 1ου/2ου/3ου ή 4ου ομίλου, Hampden Park-Γλασκώβη

Προημιτελικά

2 Ιουλίου

Ματς 45
Νικητής 41-Νικητής 42, Gazprom Arena-Αγία Πετρούπολη
Ματς 46
Νικητής 39-Νικητής 37, Allianz Arena-Μόναχο

3 Ιουλίου

Ματς 47
Νικητής 40–Νικητής 38, Olympic Stadium-Μπακού

Ματς 48
Νικητής 43-Νικητής 44, Stadio Olimpico-Ρώμη

Ημιτελικά

6 Ιουνίου

Ματς 49
Νικητής 46-Νικητής 45, Wembley Stadium-Λονδίνο

7 Ιουλίου

Ματς 50
Νικητής 48-Νικητής 47, Wembley Stadium-Λονδίνο

Τελικός

11 Ιουλίου
Νικητής 49-Νικητής 50, Wembley Stadium-Λονδίνο